Datum / MannschaftHerren 1Damen 1Damen 2Herren 30Damen 30Herren 40Midcourt U10Kleinfeld U9 IKleinfeld U9 II
Samstag,
04.05.2024
     TC Eggenstein 2 -
TC RW/GW
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
05.05.2024
  TC Rheinhausen 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
      
Dienstag,
07.05.2024
       TuS Neureut 2 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
 
Samstag,
11.05.2024
    TC RW/GW -
TSG TC Fohlenweide/TC BG Rastatt 1
(14:00 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC Neureut 1
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
12.05.2024
TC Eggenstein 2 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TC BW Östringen 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC BW Weiher 1
(09:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/SG DJK/FV Daxlanden 1
(09:30 Uhr)
     
Dienstag,
14.05.2024
        TC Waldsee Forst 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
Mittwoch,
15.05.2024
      TC RW/GW -
FV Viktoria Ubstadt 1
(15:30 Uhr)
  
Dienstag,
04.06.2024
       TC RW/GW -
TC BW Bretten 1
(15:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/TC SW Rußheim 1
(15:30 Uhr)
Mittwoch,
05.06.2024
      TC BW Bretten 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
  
Samstag,
08.06.2024
     TC RW/GW -
TC BW Bretten 1
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
09.06.2024
 TC RW/GW -
TC Bad Schönborn 1
(09:30 Uhr)
 TC RW/GW -
DJK Bruchsal 1
(09:30 Uhr)
     
Dienstag,
11.06.2024
       SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC Rheinhausen 1
(15:30 Uhr)
Mittwoch,
12.06.2024
      TC RW/GW -
TC GW Gondelsheim 1
(15:30 Uhr)
  
Samstag,
15.06.2024
    TC Graben-Neudorf 2 -
TC RW/GW
(14:00 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC Eggenstein 2
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
16.06.2024
TC RW Karlsdorf 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC BW Bretten 1
(09:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC GW Odenheim 1
(09:30 Uhr)
TSG TC BW Östringen/TC Mühlhausen 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
     
Dienstag,
18.06.2024
       TC RW/GW -
TC GW Odenheim 1
(15:30 Uhr)
 
Samstag,
22.06.2024
    TC RW/GW -
TC RW Burbach 1
(14:00 Uhr)
TC BW Bretten 1 -
TC RW/GW
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
23.06.2024
TC RW/GW -
TC GW Odenheim 1
(09:30 Uhr)
TC Waldsee Forst 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TSG TC Kirrlach/TC 88 Hambrücken 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TC RW/GW -
TC Neureut 1
(09:30 Uhr)
     
Dienstag,
25.06.2024
       TC 76 Heidelsheim 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
TC Wiesental 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
Mittwoch,
26.06.2024
      TC RW Hochstetten 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
  
Sonntag,
30.06.2024
TC RW/GW -
SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
(09:30 Uhr)
 TC RW/GW -
TC Wiesental 1
(09:30 Uhr)
      
Dienstag,
02.07.2024
        TC RW/GW -
DJK Bruchsal 1
(15:30 Uhr)
Mittwoch,
03.07.2024
      DJK Bruchsal 1 -
TC RW/GW
(15:30 Uhr)
  
Samstag,
06.07.2024
    Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 -
TC RW/GW
(14:00 Uhr)
TC Neureut 1 -
TC RW/GW
(14:00 Uhr)
   
Sonntag,
07.07.2024
TV Liedolsheim 2 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
TC 76 Heidelsheim 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
 TF Bruchsal 2 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)
     
Dienstag,
09.07.2024
       TC RW/GW -
TC Eggenstein 2
(15:30 Uhr)
 
Sonntag,
14.07.2024
TC RW/GW -
TSG TuS Neureut/TC Neureut 1
(09:30 Uhr)
 FV Viktoria Ubstadt 1 -
TC RW/GW
(09:30 Uhr)